ParisBola FifaQQ LapakQQ
Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola 06 Agustus – 07 Agustus 2017

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
 20:00 England – Community Shield  Arsenal vs Chelsea 1-3
 22:30  England – Championship  Bolton Wanderers vs Leeds United  2-1
 20:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Barkingside vs Stowmarket Town  1-1
 20:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Rusthall FC vs CB Hounslow United  2-0
 21:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Badshot Lea vs Verwood Town  1-0
  21:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Emley AFC vs Burscough  1-2
  21:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Epsom Ewell vs Banstead Athletic  0-2
  21:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Hallam vs Bootle  0-0
  21:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Highmoor Ibis vs Buckingham Town  1-0
  21:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Highworth Town vs London Colney  0-2
  21:00  England – FA Cup qualification   St Margaretsbury vs Burnham Ramblers  3-1
  21:00  England – FA Cup qualification  Widnes FC vs Handsworth Parramore  0-0
   23:30  Italy – Coppa Italia  Novara vs Piacenza  2-0
   23:30  Italy – Coppa Italia   Venezia vs Pordenone Calcio  1-0
  01:00  Italy – Coppa Italia  Cittadella vs AlbinoLeffe  1-1
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia   Avellino vs Matera  3-1
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia  Brescia vs Calcio Padova  2-0
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia   Carpi vs Livorno  0-3
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia  Entella vs Cremonese  0-1
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia  Palermo vs Virtus Francavilla  2-1
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia  Pescara vs Triestina  2-0
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia   Pisa vs Frosinone  0-2
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia  Salernitana vs Alessandria  1-1
  01:30  Italy – Coppa Italia  Vicenza vs Foggia  1-0
  01:45  Italy – Coppa Italia  Cesena vs Sambenedettese  2-0
  01:45  Italy – Coppa Italia  Perugia vs Gubbio  3-2
  01:45  Italy – Coppa Italia  Ternana vs Trapani  1-0
  02:15  Italy – Coppa Italia  Bari vs Parma Calcio 1913  0-2
  18:30  Germany – 2nd Bundesliga  Jahn Regensburg vs Nuernberg  0-2
  20:30  Germany – 2nd Bundesliga  Erzgebirge Aue vs Fortuna Duesseldorf  1-3
  20:30  Germany – 2nd Bundesliga  Greuther Fuerth vs Arminia Bielefeld  0-2
  20:00  France – Ligue 1  Lille vs Nantes  2-0
  22:00  France – Ligue 1  Angers vs Bordeaux  0-3
  02:00  France – Ligue 1   Marseille vs Dijon  3-1
  19:30  Belgium – First Division A  Gent vs Antwerp  1-2
  23:00  Belgium – First Division A   Anderlecht vs Oostende  4-1