ParisBola FifaQQ Domino Online LapakQQ Domino Online
Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola 12 Juli – 13 Juli 2017

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
 23:00 Champions League – Qualifications  FK Spartans vs FC Astana 3-2
 00:00  Champions League – Qualifications  APOEL Nicosia vs F91 Dudalange  2-1
 00:00  Champions League – Qualifications  FC Sheriff vs Kukesi  1-0
 00:00  Champions League – Qualifications  Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Budapest Honved  1-2
 00:00  Champions League – Qualifications  Malmo FF vs FK Verdar Skopje  2-0
 00:00  Champions League – Qualifications  Zrinjski Mostar vs Maribor  0-1
 00:30  Champions League – Qualifications  Bate Borisov vs Alaskert FC  2-0
 01:00  Champions League – Qualifications  IFK Mariehamn vs Legia Warsawa  0-2
 01:00  Champions League – Qualifications  Zalgiris Vilnius vs Ludogorets Razgard  0-1
 01:15  Champions League – Qualifications  Zilina vs FC Koebanhavn  1-2
 01:45  Champions League – Qualifications  Dundalk vs Rosenborg  0-2
 02:15  Champions League – Qualifications  FH Hafnarfjordur vs Vikingur  1-1
 23:00  European League – Qualifications  Inter Baku vs CS Cola Esch  2-0
 20:00 Euro U – 19 Semifinals  Portugal U – 19 vs Netherlands U – 19  1-0
 23:00  Euro U – 19 Semifinals  England U – 19 vs Czech Republic U – 19  3-1
 22:00  International – Club Friendly  PAOK Tsaloniki vs VVV Venlo  2-2
 22:00  International – Club Friendly  Slavia Prague vs West Bromwich Albion  3-1
 22:30  International – Club Friendly  Fiorentina vs Val di Fassa Team  3-0
 22:30  International – Club Friendly  Wil vs St. Gallen  1-1
 23:00  International – Club Friendly  Augsburg vs Kauserlautern  0-1
 23:00  International – Club Friendly  Feirense vs Sporting Covilha  2-3
 23:00  International – Club Friendly  SSC Napoli vs Anaunia  4-1
 23:00  International – Club Friendly  Troyes vs Lens  2-2
 23:00  International – Club Friendly  VFB Stuttgart vs Dynamo Dresden  2-0
 23:00  International – Club Friendly  Werder Bremen vs Wolverhampton Wanderers  3-1
 23:30  International – Club Friendly  Nantes vs Servette   2-1
 23:30  International – Club Friendly  Pacos de Ferreira vs Tondela  0-0
 23:30  International – Club Friendly  SV Ramlingen – Ehlershausen vs Hanover 96  0-2
 23:30  International – Club Friendly  Sochaux vs Dijon  1-0
 01:15  International – Club Friendly  Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Eupen  2-0
 00:30  International – Club Friendly  Midlesbrough vs Oxford United  4-1
 01:30  International – Club Friendly  Kidsgrove Athletic vs Burton Albion  1-2
 01:30  International – Club Friendly  North Ferriby United vs Leeds United  0-2
 01:30  International – Club Friendly  Sporting CP vs Fenerbahce  2-3
 01:30  International – Club Friendly  Torquay United vs Bristol City  2-1
 01:45  International – Club Friendly  Barnet vs Swansea City  0-2
 01:45  International – Club Friendly  Livingston vs Sunderland  2-3
 01:45  International – Club Friendly  Telford vs Aston Villa  2-2
 01:45  International – Club Friendly  Tranmore Rovers vs Liverpool  1-2
 01:00  International – Uhren Cup  Young Boys vs Stoke City  2-1