FifaQQ LapakQQ ParisBola
Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola 13 Juli – 14 Juli 2017

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
 21:00 European League – Qualification  Irtysh Pavlodar vs Crvena Zvevda 0-2
 21:45  European League – Qualification  Karat Almaty vs Skenderbeu  2-1
 22:00  European League – Qualification  Maccabi Tel Aviv vs KR Reykjavik  2-0
 23:00  European League – Qualification  KF Skendija vs HJK  1-3
 23:00  European League – Qualification  Rabotnicki vs Dinamo Minsk  2-2
 23:00  European League – Qualification  Ruzomberok vs Brann  1-1
 23:15  European League – Qualification  Nomme JK Kalju vs Videoton FC  1-0
 23:30  European League – Qualification  Attach vs Dinamo Brest  0-1
 23:30  European League – Qualification  Broendby IF vs VPS  2-0
 23:45  European League – Qualification  FK Liepaja vs Suduva  0-0
 00:00  European League – Qualification  Apollon Limassol vs FC Zaria  1-2
 00:00  European League – Qualification  FC Vaduz vs Odds Ballklubb  0-1
 00:00  European League – Qualification  FK Haugesund vs Lech Poznan  0-2
 00:00  European League – Qualification  FK Qabala vs Jagiellonia Bialystok  1-0
 00:00  European League – Qualification Oestersunds vs Galatasaray  0-3
 00:30  European League – Qualification  Astra Giurgiu vs Zira  1-0
 00:30  European League – Qualification  Valleta vs FC Utrecht  1-2
 00:45  European League – Qualification  FC Progress Niedercorn vs AEL Limassol  2-1
 01:00  European League – Qualification  Beitar Jerusalem vs Botev Plovdiv  0-1
 01:00  European League – Qualification  IFK Norrkoepings vs Traku FK  1-0
 01:15  European League – Qualification  Slovan Bratislava vs Lyby  2-0
 01:30  European League – Qualification Hajduk Split vs Levski Sofia  2-2
 01:30  European League – Qualification  Sturm Gaz vs Mladost Podgorica  2-1
 01:30  European League – Qualification  Trencin vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  1-0
 01:45  European League – Qualification  Aberdeen vs Siroki Brijeg  2-0
 01:45  European League – Qualification  Cork City vs AEK Larnaca  1-0
 01:45 European League – Qualificatin Osijek vs Luzern 0-1
01:45  European League – Qualification  Zeljeznicar vs AIK  0-1
 02:00  European League – Qualification  Ferencvaros vs FC Midtjylland  1-1
 02:00  European League – Qualification  Panionos vs Gorica  1-2
 02:00  European League – Qualification  Shamrock Rovers vs Mlada Boleslav  2-1
 03:00  European League – Qualification  Valur vs Domzale  1-2
 00:00  Germany – Regionalliga Bayern FC Memmingen vs 1860 Muenchen  2-3
 00:00  International – Club Friendly  Nimes vs Toulouse  0-2
 00:30  International – Club Friendly  RC Villalbes vs Deportivo La Coruna  1-3
 01:30  International – Club Friendly  Gent vs Nice  1-2
 01:30  International – Club Friendly  Valencia vs Sporting CP  2-2